Członkowie

 

W wyniku przeprowadzonych wyborów dnia 13 marca 2016 roku wybrany został nowy zarząd w składzie:

Prezes – Nalborczyk Tomasz,
Wiceprezes – Naczelnik – Gąsiorek Mikołaj,
Wiceprezes – Klęczar Piotr,
Zastępca Naczelnika – Winiarczyk Jacek,
Skarbnik – Kolber Dariusz,
Sekretarz – Kowalski Jacek,
Członkowie – Czernik Damian, Tomiak Krzysztof, Kaspera Marek, Soj Roman, Sporek Marek.

Komisja Rewizyjna :
Przewodniczący – Kołek Ryszard,
Członkowie – Czernik Wiesław, Bąk Konrad.

członkowie czynni

  • 1. Babiński Kamil
  • 2. Bakalarska Natalia
  • 3. Bakalarski Leszek
  • 4. Bąk Bożena
  • 5. Bąk Konrad
  • 6. Bizoń Czesław
  • 7. Błasiak Bolesław
  • 8. Błasiak Andrzej
  • 9. Błasiak Dawid
  • 10. Borceki Tomasz
  • 11. Borowczyk Barbara
  • 12. Borowczyk Marcin
  • 13. Chmielniak Eugeniusz
  • 14. Chmielniak Leszek
  • 15. Chmielniak Marcin
  • 16. Cibor Dawid
  • 17. Cibor Grzegorz
  • 18. Cibor Jan
  • 19. Czernik Bogumił
  • 20. Czernik Damian
  • 21. Czernik Izabela
  • 22. Czernik Kazimierz
  • 23. Czernik Krystyna
  • 24. Czernik Małgorzata
  • 25. Czernik Przemysław
  • 26. Czernik Wiesław
  • 27. Dąbrowska Magdalena
  • 28. Dubiel Wiesław
  • 29. Dudek Bogusław
  • 30. Dudek Tomasz
  • 31. Dudziak Patryk
  • 32. Faber Michał

  • 33. Gabryś Dariusz
  • 34. Gałuszka Kazimierz
  • 35. Gąsiorek Adam
  • 36. Gąsiorek Bolesław
  • 37. Gąsiorek Henryk
  • 38. Gąsiorek Kazimierz
  • 39. Gąsiorek Leszek
  • 40. Gąsiorek Mikołaj
  • 41. Gąsiorek Stanisław
  • 42. Giżycka Henryka
  • 43. Giżycki Wojciech
  • 44. Grabski Przemysław
  • 45. Grzybek Alina
  • 46. Grzybek Edward
  • 47. Handzlik Bartosz
  • 48. Hankus Dawid
  • 49. Iskierka Marian
  • 50. Janas Krzysztof
  • 51. Janosz Piotr
  • 52. Kanik Mateusz
  • 53. Kanik Paweł
  • 54. Kaspera Marek
  • 55. Kaspera Stanisława
  • 56. Kierpiec Szymon
  • 57. Klęczar Izabela
  • 58. Klęczar Piotr
  • 59. Kocemba Marcin
  • 60. Kolber Bartłomiej
  • 61. Kolber Dariusz
  • 62. Kolber Joanna
  • 63. Kolber Karol
  • 64. Kolber Lucyna
  • 65. Kolber Patryk
  • 66. Kołek Jarosław

  • 67. Kołek Maciej
  • 68. Kowalska Anna
  • 69. Kowalski Andrzej
  • 70. Kowalski Antoni
  • 71. Kowalski Jacek
  • 72. Kowalski Piotr
  • 73. Kowalski Rafał
  • 74. Kowalski Wiesław
  • 75. Kruczała Piotr
  • 76. Krysta Piotr
  • 77. Kubica Maciej
  • 78. Kuźma Kamil
  • 79. Maga Andrzej
  • 80. Maga Dariusz
  • 81. Maga Władysław
  • 82. Marek Katarzyna
  • 83. Marek Tomasz
  • 84. Matonóg Antoni
  • 85. Medoń Marian
  • 86. Migoda Wiesław
  • 87. Młynarski Stanisław
  • 88. Mreńca Adam
  • 89. Mreńca Franciszek
  • 90. Mreńca Kazimierz
  • 91. Mreńca Krzysztof
  • 92. Nalborczyk Andrzej
  • 93. Nalborczyk Tomasz
  • 94. Nowicki Michał
  • 95. Pawiński Łukasz
  • 96. Pezda Michał
  • 97. Polańczyk Artur
  • 98. Potempa Robert
  • 99. Rodak Andrzej
  • 100. Rodak Radosław

  • 101. Rodak Szczepan
  • 102. Rodak Tomasz
  • 103. Romik Daniel
  • 104. Sadlik Maciej
  • 105. Sędziak Sebastian
  • 106. Słupski Eryk
  • 107. Soj Roman
  • 108. Sowa Jacek
  • 109. Sporek Katarzyna
  • 110. Sporek Marek
  • 111. Sporek Ryszard
  • 112. Sporek Przemysław
  • 113. Sporek Tomasz
  • 114. Stokłosa Jan
  • 115. Stus Andrzej
  • 116. Szlagor Mariusz
  • 117. Szlagor Zbigniew
  • 118. Szpila Krzysztof
  • 119. Tomiak Anna
  • 120. Tomiak Jerzy
  • 121. Tomiak Konrad
  • 122. Tomiak Krystian
  • 123. Tomiak Krzysztof
  • 124. Tomiak Rafał
  • 125. Tomiak Tomasz
  • 126. Trojak Klaudia
  • 127. Wawrzyczek Roman
  • 128. Wiewióra Przemysław
  • 129. Winiarczyk Jacek
  • 130. Wojtyła Stanisław
  • 131. Wróblewski Paweł
  • 132. Wykręt Maciej
  • 133. Wykręt Tomasz
  • 134. Zolich Dawid